Hockey TV Club Channels Live Games Top Games
AndroidI-Phone
DSG Slbg Liefering U14 A - GRg 3 Kundmanng U14 A3:0U-Stufe M | Thursday 21.March.2019 - 12:17 UHR
Clips International
Recent Hockey Games in Austria
DSG Slbg Liefering U14 A - GRg 3 Kundmanng U14 A3:0U-Stufe M21.March.2019
GRG Billrothstr U14w - PG Herz Jesu U14w6:0U-Stufe W21.March.2019
BG Bachg. 1 - Khevenhüller U14 A1:3U-Stufe M21.March.2019
NMS EJ Schladming US/wA - KÄRNTEN - NMS 6 St. Peter 12:0U-Stufe W21.March.2019
NMS 6 St. Peter - Fadinger 15:3U-Stufe M21.March.2019
BG Bachg. 1 - Muerzzuschlag 10:2U-Stufe M21.March.2019
BG Bad Voeslau U14w - NMS EJ Schladming US/wA1:0U-Stufe W21.March.2019
PG Herz Jesu U14w - GRG Billrothstr U14w0:4U-Stufe W21.March.2019
KÄRNTEN - NMS 6 St. Peter 1 - NMS EJ Schladming US/wA0:1U-Stufe W21.March.2019
GRg 3 Kundmanng U14 A - Khevenhüller U14 A5:3U-Stufe M21.March.2019
BG Bachg. 1 - DSG Slbg Liefering U14 A2:3U-Stufe M21.March.2019
Fadinger 1 - Muerzzuschlag 12:0U-Stufe M21.March.2019
NMS 6 St. Peter - BG BRG Eisenstadt U14 A6:1U-Stufe M21.March.2019
KÄRNTEN - NMS 6 St. Peter 1 - GRG Billrothstr U14w0:4U-Stufe W20.March.2019
PG Herz Jesu U14w - NMS EJ Schladming US/wA1:0U-Stufe W20.March.2019
Khevenhüller U14 A - BG BRG Eisenstadt U14 A1:0U-Stufe M20.March.2019
NMS 6 St. Peter - DSG Slbg Liefering U14 A0:4U-Stufe M20.March.2019
Fadinger 1 - GRg 3 Kundmanng U14 A0:1U-Stufe M20.March.2019
BG Bachg. 1 - Muerzzuschlag 11:0U-Stufe M20.March.2019
BG Bad Voeslau U14w - GRG Billrothstr U14w0:6U-Stufe W20.March.2019
KÄRNTEN - NMS 6 St. Peter 1 - PG Herz Jesu U14w1:1U-Stufe W20.March.2019
Khevenhüller U14 A - BG Bachg. 10:0U-Stufe M20.March.2019
Fadinger 1 - NMS 6 St. Peter1:0U-Stufe M20.March.2019
Muerzzuschlag 1 - BG BRG Eisenstadt U14 A0:1U-Stufe M20.March.2019
KÄRNTEN - NMS 6 St. Peter 1 - BG Bad Voeslau U14w0:0U-Stufe W20.March.2019
GRG Billrothstr U14w - NMS EJ Schladming US/wA7:0U-Stufe W20.March.2019
GRg 3 Kundmanng U14 A - NMS 6 St. Peter1:0U-Stufe M20.March.2019
Khevenhüller U14 A - Muerzzuschlag 14:1U-Stufe M20.March.2019
BG Bad Voeslau U14w - PG Herz Jesu U14w0:1U-Stufe W20.March.2019
BG Bachg. 1 - BG BRG Eisenstadt U14 A0:0U-Stufe M20.March.2019
BRG Landwied - Herz Jesu 21:2U-Stufe M20.March.2019
NAVAX AHTC U14 A - SV Arminen U14 A3:6U14A10.March.2019
NAVAX AHTC U14w - POST SV U14w4:1U14w10.March.2019
SV Arminen U14w - WAC U14w4:1U14w10.March.2019
POST SV U14 A - WAC1:2U14A10.March.2019
WAC - NAVAX AHTC U14 A1:4U14A9.March.2019
SV Arminen U14 A - POST SV U14 A4:3U14A9.March.2019
SV Arminen U14w - NAVAX AHTC U14w0:3U14w9.March.2019
POST SV U14w - WAC U14w3:1U14w9.March.2019
SV Arminen U16m - HC Wien U16m5:3U16m3.March.2019
SV Arminen U16w - NAVAX AHTC U16w0:6U16w3.March.2019
POST SV U16m - NAVAX AHTC U16m1:2U16m3.March.2019
HC Wien U16m - NAVAX AHTC U16m4:3U16m2.March.2019
NAVAX AHTC U16w - HC Wien (16w)8:0U16w2.March.2019
POST SV U16m - SV Arminen U16m2:5U16m2.March.2019
SV Arminen U16w - WAC U16w6:0U16w2.March.2019
Hofzeile 8 - TGM U18m1:3OSm21.February.2019
GRg 3 Kundmanng U18m - Mädchen MR2:0OSm21.February.2019
Mädchen MR - TGM U18m0:2OSm21.February.2019
GRg 3 Kundmanng U18m - Hofzeile 53:0OSm21.February.2019
Hofzeile 5 - Mädchen MR2:1OSm21.February.2019
GRg 3 Kundmanng U18m - TGM U18m3:0OSm21.February.2019
West/Steinbruch U14 B - Hofzeile 87:0US/B Mixed21.February.2019
Die Bären U14 A - Sharks U14 A0:1CUP21.February.2019
Billroth 73 - Glasergasse U14 A1:0USm21.February.2019
Mädchen MR - Hofzeile 81:2OSm21.February.2019
TGM U18m - Hofzeile 53:0OSm21.February.2019
Hofzeile 8 - GRg 3 Kundmanng U18m0:3OSm21.February.2019
GRg 3 Kundmanng U14 A - Schottengym U14 A0:0USm20.February.2019
Hofzeile 8 - pGRg 19 Maria Regina 10:0US/B Mixed20.February.2019
For more/older games use 'search' on top of page.